Administration
Katie Purper - Principal John Code - Assistant Principal
Brynn Falise - Assistant Principal  
Office Staff
Michelle Bowen - Financial Secretary Kimberly Graewert - Clerical Secretary
Sue Hudson - Registrar Jackie Diachenko - Nurse
Cafeteria
Kelli Eger - Manager Vicky Travis-McFarland 
Kari Anderson  
Custodial
Robert Fritz - Building Supervisor Vicki Karl
Brett Geiman Homer Johnson
Pre-Kindergarten
Gemma Kalbaugh  
Kindergarten
Kate Brauning Amy Sharpnack
Meghan Estes Bernice Benford-Marion
Danielle Snowden Mikayla Baker
First Grade
Pam Blank Cassandra Fridinger
Sarah Crawford Toye Perry
Second Grade
Megan Cornelius Clare Wieber
Pam Kempa  Joye Picataggi
Emily Hymiller  
Third Grade
Kelly Pocasangre Denise Sharbaugh
Sharon Entzminger Sherry Reitz
Fourth Grade
Nicole Beckwith Jeff Kobler
Meghann Dayhoff Susan Riley
Fifth Grade
Sarah Meister Carl Bell
Amy Glascock Jessica Krantz
Special Education
Beth Fagan - SE Resource Tina BakerAutism Program
Christine Amundson  - SE Resource Tracey Bridge - Autism Program
Amanda Merriam - SE Resource Brandy Davis - Autism Program
Kimberly Young - SE Resource Kristyn McComas - Autism Program
Tiffanie Fulton  - SE Resource Katelyn Lesniak - Autism Program
Abby Dayton - Early Childhood Sp. Needs Kate Foster - Learning for Independence
Related Services
Ceara Davis - Speech Pathologist David Green - Teacher of the Visually Impaired
Amy Palazzo - Speech Pathologist Janet Street - Physical Therapist
Melinda Sears - Speech Pathologist Marisa Myers - Physical Therapist Assistant
Jennifer Knight - Occupational Therapist Jeanine King - Occupational Therapist
Special Areas & Specialists
Chris Kolakowski -Art Katie Johnson - School Counselor
Gail Collins - Art Deborah Dwyer Berk - Psychologist
Elizabeth Brilhart - Health Karen Alderman - Behavior Support
Tate Myers - Health Kelsey Thrasher - Autism Behav. Support
Meghan Robertson - Physical Education Susan McFadden - Pupil Personnel Worker
Rob Pennington - Physical Education Jena Ehmann - ELA Specialist
Dawn Geslak - Adapted PE Jenny Lazarus - Math Resource
Thomas Goretsas - Health/Adapted PE Kerrie Butler - Gifted & Talented
Michelle Hicks  - Vocal Music Samantha Stitely - Media Specialist
Michael Skopp - Instrumental Music Kristen Wilson - Media Specialist
Amanda Basford - Vocal & Instr. Music Jennifer Hogue - ESOL
  Aida Rivera-Senesi - Hispanic Student Liaison
Instructional Assistants/Clerical
Debbie Grimes Kasey Beares
Judith Boldosser Kim Oehlke
Nancy Becker Liz Brock
Sandy Ebeling Darcy Blackwood
Laurel Hallman Sharon Shaut
Susan LeVee Brandi Rosenberg
Tracy Brosenne Christine Prince
Christine Cooke Kerryl Kistler - Support Room
Mary Cole Megan Bassett - Special Education Clerk
Dottie Braverman Tracy Yokay - Media Clerk
Canessa Rosas